Plant Kingdom

Scientific Name : Eugenia uniflora
Vernacular Name: Surinam Cherry
Scientific Name: Passiflora edulis
Vernacular Name: Passionfruit
Scientific Name: Catharanthus roseus
Vernacular Name: Kemunting cina
Scientifiv Name: Cola nitida
Vernacular Name: Cola