Plant Kingdom

Page    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    Previous
Vinca rosea

Scientific Name: Vinca rosea
Vernacular Name: Kemunting Cina
Wrightia religiosa

Scientific Name: Wrightia religiosa
Vernacular Name: Jeliti
Zae mays

Scientific Name: Zae mays
Vernacular Name: Jangung
Zingiber officinale

Scientific Name: Zingiber officinale
Vernacular Name: Halia
Zingiber spectabile

Scientific Name: Zingiber spectabile
Vernacular Name: Lempun
Page    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    Previous